Championnats de France La Seyne sur mer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championnats de France La Seyne sur mer
|
10 Km Marche Route Femmes
|
||||||||
1 | h46'44'' | OUALI FATIHA | Cm Roubaix | NPC | ||||
2 | h48'37'' | DENIZE Tatiana | Stade Sottevillais 76 | H-N | ||||
3 | h50'34'' | IUND - HERLEDAN Stephanie | As Aix-les-bains | R-A | ||||
4 | h51'28'' | CHAPILLON ROSELINE | Racing Cf (paris) | I-F | ||||
5 | h52'28'' | CARTIER-RODRIGUEZ Melissa | Amiens Uc | PIC | ||||
6 | h52'33'' | MAZUIR NADINE | Grenoble Uc | R-A | ||||
7 | h53'52'' | RAFFIN YOLAINE (Mri) | ||||||
8 | h54'02'' | PATUREL MARIE-HELENE | Grenoble Uc | R-A | ||||
9 | h58'30'' | PECQUET Lydie | Amiens Uc | PIC | ||||
10 | h59'03'' | BENNIA Rachida | Olympique De Marseille Athle. | PRO | ||||
11 | h59'19'' | HOUSSAYE Claudine | Olympique De Marseille Athle. | PRO | ||||
12 | 1h04'22'' | HENIN Marie-jose | Olympique De Marseille Athle. | PRO | ||||
13 | 1h11'42'' | PROTIN LAURENCE | Csm La Seyne | C-A | ||||
DQ | GUINAUDEAU Christine | Amiens Uc | PIC | |||||
50 Km Marche Route Hommes |
||||||||
1 | 4h00'14'' | DINIZ Yohan | Efs Reims A. | CHA | ||||
2 | 4h21'52'' | DELREE Franck | Athle 21 | BOU | ||||
3 | 4h27'19'' | ROZE Eddy | Amiens Uc | PIC | ||||
4 | 4h30'51'' | TOUSSAINT Alberic | Asm Bar-le-duc | LOR | ||||
5 | 4h33'59'' | BAUMERT John | Ac Vallee Ste-marie-mines | ALS | ||||
6 | 4h39'24'' | SECHE Nicolas | Ena Angers | P-L | ||||
7 | 4h41'23'' | QUARRE THIERRY | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne | I-F | ||||
8 | 4h52'03'' | FERRACHAT Laurent | Ac Cannes | C-A | ||||
9 | 4h56'34'' | GROUSELLE Pierre | A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A | LOR | ||||
10 | 5h02'29'' | LE CLOAREC Gilles | Cima Pays D'auray | BRE | ||||
11 | 5h07'14'' | PRIEM FABRICE | Us Metro Transport (paris) | I-F | ||||
AB | HEITZ Laurent | Martigues Sports Athle | PRO | |||||
AB | HOUSSAYE Cedric | Olympique De Marseille Athle. | PRO | |||||
AB | LECLERCQ Gregory | Gohelle Athletisme | NPC | |||||
AB | VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK | Ussel Ac | LIM | |||||
DQ | BOULANGER David | Stade Sottevillais 76 | H-N | |||||
DQ | BOULEMBERG Dominique | Ea Bourg-en-bresse | R-A | |||||
DQ | ECHE Dominique | Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme | C-A | |||||
NC | BRUCK Jean-louis | Ea Bourg-en-bresse | R-A | |||||
NC | CUISSET Christian | Asma La Seyne | C-A | |||||
NC | NICAULT Jerome | Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme | PRO |