2000m Steeple JF
1. 7'40''75 LOBUT Camille JF (Uai Nogent-sur-marne)
2. 8'02''00 PESCHEUX Anne-sophie JF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne )
3. 9'24''40 LAHMOUID Amal JF (Cergy-pontoise Ac)
1500m
1. 4'25''09 ESSAROKH Latifa SF (Stade De Vanves)
2. 4'26''91 HEURTAULT Marina SF (Ea Rennes )
3. 4'29''69 DESPRES Gwendoline EF (Ea Rennes )
4. 4'32''12 BERTONNIERE Veronique SF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne )
5. 4'34''74 RAKOTOMALALA Haingo Ny Aina (MAD) EF (Stade Sottevillais
76)
6. 4'35''12 MICHEA Stephanie SF (Ac Montesson)
7. 4'37''99 BEN DRISS Najet EF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
8. 4'40''46 TEBBAL Nora SF (Ouest Yvelines Athle)
9. 4'40''88 HAMEL Severine SF (Us Creteil)
3 000M/TCF
1. 9'20''14 MOROIANU Rodica Daniela SF (Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille)
2. 9'32''16 JACQUET Marie-noelle SF (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran)
3. 9'38''37 FROUIN Nancy JF (Ent.des Mauges (beaupreau))
4. 9'45''07 GAUTHIER Anne-laure EF (Ea Antony Sud 92 )
5. 10'13''81 BEAUDEQUIN Stephanie SF (Livry Gargan Athletisme)
6. 10'17''76 BABKINA Marina (RUS) SF (Livry Gargan Athletisme)
7. 10'18''60 PARMANTIER Sylvie SF (Racing Cf )
Ab LARNOIS Celine SF (Us Athletiques De Lievin )
Ab ELFASSY Judith (CAN) SF (Stade Francais )
Ab ENGLISH Una SeF
3000m Steeple
1. 11'09''90 GARDEL Gwenaelle SF (Amiens Uc)
2. 11'10''14 EL AMARI Bouchra EF (Fc Mulhouse )
3. 11'19''25 LONGEARET Amandine EF (Rochefort Sport Athletisme)
4. 11'28''51 NICOULAUD Audrey SF (As Corbeil-essonnes)
5. 11'46''36 BODILIS LOAEC Marie Claude VEF (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran)
6. 11'56''63 GONIN Heloise EF (Amiens Uc)
7. 11'59''43 DELEDALLE Aurore EF (Championnet Sports)
Poids
1. 16m07 CERIVAL Jessica EF (Quimper Athletisme)
2. 14m62 NESNAS Noria SF (Racing Cf )
3. 14m02 WALDET Magalie SF (Martigues Sports Athle)
4. 13m51 CALABRE Marie Patrice EF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
5. 13m04 NGO NGOUE Monique (CMR) SF (Ca Montreuil)
6. 10m68 BAZAT Anne SF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports)
3000m Marche
1. 14'06''48 GARNIER Patricia SF (Ca Montreuil)
2. 14'13''41 CHANFREAU Fabienne SF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne )
3. 15'18''66 BLANCHET Caroline EF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports)
4. 15'28''78 JOURNEAU Martine VF (Dynamic Aulnay Club)
5. 17'00''41 ABRAHAM Marie-lise SF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac)
Hommes
800m
1. 1'48''28 KENNOUCHE Abdelslam (ALG) SH (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne
)
2. 1'48''99 ESSAKI Farid (MAR) SH (Ac Paris-joinville)
3. 1'49''24 DALIL Nadjib EH (Villemomble Sports)
4. 1'49''32 HADJHAMOU Adil (MAR) SH (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx)
5. 1'49''55 BAMBA Siahka SH (Ca Montreuil)
6. 1'49''75 FERNANDES Christophe EH (Yonne Ac )
7. 1'49''98 PADOVANI Alexandre EH (Rueil Ac)
8. 1'51''93 MICHEL Sebastien SH (Asptt Nancy )
9. 1'52''90 FOUGHALI Zouhir SH (Vga Compiegne )
Ab AGNETTI Gino EH (Ca Montreuil)
800 Finale Directe 2
1. 1'49''60 DESCOT Alexandre EH (Lagny Ozoir Fontenay Athletism)
2. 1'49''87 KENBA Touhami SeM
3. 1'50''20 BENJELLOUN Anouar EH (Ea Rennes )
4. 1'50''36 MIATH Eugene SH (Ca Montreuil)
5. 1'50''51 BODENAN David SH (Velo Sports Chartres)
6. 1'50''91 BREISTROFFER Yann EH (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne )
7. 1'51''53 KANGAI Arnold Gabin (CAF) JUM (Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme)
8. 1'52''58 AHRASS Jamel EH (Es Nanterre)
9. 1'54''93 FILALI Mounir SH (Stade Sottevillais 76)
10. 1'55''17 CAPLAIN Thierry SH (Ua Versailles)
Ab DEVENDEGIES Xavier SH (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac)
3 000m
1. 8'03''73 HIRT Hassan SH (Havre Ac)
2. 8'05''47 OUTCHICH Hassam EH (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx)
3. 8'11''84 ELHOUSNI Taoufik SH (Ca Montreuil)
4. 8'13''56 BORDIER Regis SH (Stade De Vanves)
5. 8'14''94 FRAIMONT Jean Paul EH (Essonne Athletic)
6. 8'15''62 GABES Abdelkader SH (Ca Sedan)
7. 8'17''35 BOUHATTACH Abcessamad JUM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulineaux)
8. 8'19''24 LEVEILLE Jerome EH (Allonnes Arnage Athletisme )
9. 8'21''97 GUENFOUDI Abdelnacer SH (Us Creteil)
10. 8'23''77 NOGUEIRE Michel SH (Asptt Paris)
11. 8'26''12 AID Zair SH (Racing Cf )
12. 8'33''98 AMERI Youssef SH (As Pierrefitte)
13. 8'35''23 MOKHTARI Hakim EH (Fc Mulhouse )
Ab SALHI Lahcen SH (As Pierrefitte)
Ab CARANTON Laurent SH (Ca Montreuil)
Ab LAHOUIRICH Abdellatif SH (Sc Choisy-le-roi)
Ab ZOUAD Akim SH (Amiens Uc)
Ab GHOMRASNI Slim SH (As Pierrefitte)
Ab KERROUT Mounir (MAR) SH (Vincennes Athletic)
3000m Steeple Hommes
1. 8'57''33 ANDRE Michael EH (Co Champagne Aa )
2. 9'05''03 MACHON Stephane SH (As Pierrefitte)
3. 9'09''40 CESAR Guyto Jean-beno SH (Ca Montreuil)
4. 9'19''70 LACHEREST Sebastien SH (Dynamic Aulnay Club)
5. 9'25''58 LOZANO Michael EH (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
6. 9'29''28 BELLANCE Idriss EH (Stade Francais )
7. 9'32''33 MERICHE Fouad EH (Amiens Uc)
Poids Hommes
1. 19m29 NIARE Yves SH (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx)
2. 16m08 ANDIRIN Olivier SH (Racing Cf )
3. 11m53 HUGUENY Nicolas EH (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac)
5000m Marche Hommes
1. 20'13''7 LANGLOIS
Denis SH (Us Metro Transport )
2. 21'13''4 BICHE Sebastien SH (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx)
3. 22'00''2 COUTURIER Christian SH (Racing Cf )
4. 22'33''5 OLIVARES Mathieu SH (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac)
5. 22'53''0 BOYER Antonin JH (Usm Romilly)
6. 23'59''7 DURAND-PICHARD David SH (Asptt Rennes)
7. 24'15''8 PERVILLE Florent SH (Gs Senlis)
8. 24'56''5 LEMOINE Nicolas EH (Gs Senlis)
Ab SCHONBACHLER Franck SH (Neuilly-plaisance Sports)