Critérium National des lancers longs
15 Février 2003 - Rochefort (FRA)
Disque CF
1 38m39 Pingeon Melanie Plaine Ac Lor Ca F
2 37m28 Colle Magalie Poitiers Ec Poi Ca F
3 35m52 Delort Nelly Athletisme De Lege Cap Ferret Aqu Ca F
4 35m49 Marin Lea Asptt Bordeaux Aqu Ca F
5 34m48 Mary Aurelie Sables Etudiant Club Athle P-l Ca F
6 32m98 Duclos Justine Thonon Ac D-s Ca F
7 32m59 Benhenna Flavie Usm Olivet Cen Ca F
8 31m31 Tubert Sandra Prades Conflent Marathon Lan Ca F
9 29m19 Schumacher Aurelie Martigues Sports Athle Pro Ca F
10 29m00 Segura Audrey Entente Sud Lyonnais Lyo Ca F
Disque (1.0 Kg) / Esf | Sexe : F | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 48m36 Bonaudo Marion Ac Cannes C-a Es F
2 45m87 Diarra Fanta As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran Cen Es F
3 42m51 Meyer Magali Pays De Colmar Athletisme Als Es F
4 38m41 Poupart Gwladys Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre Poi Es F
5 37m93 Foucart Claire Ena Angers P-l Es F
6 37m79 Cussonneau Camille Stade Nantes Ac P-l Es F
7 37m54 Vial Audrey Entente Sud Lyonnais Lyo Es F
8 37m16 Retour Sibylle Ac Haut Poitou Poi Es F
9 33m46 Poyet Coralie Cas Avignon Pro Es F
10 31m29 Sylvestre Catherine Tarn Sud Athletisme Pyr Es F
11 30m69 Saint-just Marie-sandra Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-f Es F
Disque CH
1 43m31 Muabinga Destine C.o. Des Ulis I-f Ca M
2 43m30 Hazell Jacques Ca Conseil General Du Gard Lan Ca M
3 41m98 Gleonec Virgile Ula Quimper Cornouaille Bre Ca M
4 41m24 Beaufils Sebastien Ca Du Pays Saumurois P-l Ca M
5 41m22 Jacquet Julien Indre Ac Cen Ca M
6 37m26 Choron Cedric Aj Blois-onzain Cen Ca M
Nc. Nc Dorion Pierre Aj Blois-onzain Cen Ca M
Disque JH
1 42m46 Batteux Vivien Sc Abbeville Pic Ju M
2 41m77 Duclos Guillaume Thonon Ac D-s Ju M
3 41m16 Pouvreau Mathieu Us St-pierre-des-corps Cen Ju M
4 39m54 Verdron Timothee Us Tourcoing Npc Ju M
5 35m92 Capliez Guillaume Etoile Oignies Npc Ju M
Nc. Nc Boisrond Aurelien Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-f Ju M
Disque EH
1 52m71 Hoatau Aukusitino Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Es M
2 50m03 Aurokiom Jean Francois Asco Inter Atlas Mar Es M
3 48m41 Guy Emmanuel Athletic Club Salonais Pro Es M
4 48m32 Deldycke Nicolas Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Es M
5 45m57 Carcenac Aurelien Ecla Albi Pyr Es M
6 45m11 Poulet Alexandre Us Marmande Athletisme Aqu Es M
7 44m43 Drocourt Jerome Athletic Club Salonais Pro Es M
8 43m97 Brejaud J-baptiste Lb Chateauroux Cen Es M
9 42m40 Bruyere Nicolas Coquelicot 42 Lyo Es M
10 42m27 Ouanna Jeremy Athletic Trois Tours Cen Es M
11 42m05 Juge Damien Racing Club Nantais P-l Es M
Nc. Nc Regner Igor Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry Cen Es M
Disque SH
1 55m55 Retel J Claude Indiv. Guadeloupe Gua Se M
2 55m49 Tiercelin J-baptiste Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-f Se M
3 52m98 Fournet Loic Ca Montreuil I-f Se M
4 52m61 Boes Erik Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl Lyo Se M
5 51m92 Bidault Sebastien Thonon Ac D-s Se M
6 46m33 Archivolti Loic Olympique De Marseille Athle. Pro Se M
7 44m86 Richard Cedric Thonon Ac D-s Se M
8 42m84 Weiller Sylvain Athletic Club Salonais Pro Se M
Nc. Nc Conjungo Mickael Clermont Athletisme Auv Se M
Marteau JF
1 51m85 Bambara Laetitia Sa Merignac Aqu Ju F
2 51m83 Viniger Melanie Cercle Athletique De L'eure H-n Ju F
3 48m68 Goujard Caroline Cesame Val D'oise 95 I-f Ju F
4 46m76 Gene Audrey Athletic Trois Tours Cen Ju F
5 45m98 Seguy Emilie Bsma Bruges St Medard A Aqu Ju F
6 43m96 Juteau Ophelie Asptt Paris I-f Ju F
7 43m89 Schatz Leslie Entente Sud Lyonnais Lyo Ju F
8 43m35 Fontanilles Fanny Ecla Albi Pyr Ju F
9 43m27 Pecel Vanessa Coquelicot 42 Lyo Ju F
10 42m28 Faure Caroline Ac Ondaine Firminy Lyo Ju F
11 40m00 Farvaque Caroline Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Ju F
12 39m78 Roux Audrey Clermont Athletisme Auv Ju F
13 38m63 Richter Helene Asptt Rennes Bre Ju F
14 35m32 Vinatier Celia Us St-pierre-des-corps Cen Ju F
Nc. Nc Kobieni Melissa White Harriers Suresnes I-f Ju F
Marteau SF
1 69m60 Montebrun Manuela Stade Laval P-l Se F
2 58m42 Perrin Amelie Athletic Trois Tours Cen Se F
3 52m52 Gardes Sandrine Clermont Athletisme Auv Se F
4 51m21 Lignot-maubert Cecile Clermont Athletisme Auv Se F
5 51m00 Neuenschwander Celine As Aix-les-bains D-s Se F
6 50m44 Chirol Claudine Clermont Athletisme Auv Se F
7 49m23 Jourdain Mathilde Amiens Uc Pic Se F
8 48m19 Marques Adeline Us St-pierre-des-corps Cen Se F
9 47m38 Gimenez Laure Amiens Uc Pic Se F
10 46m94 Le Stum Julie Stade Rennais Bre Se F
11 45m45 Missier Coralyne Grenoble Uc D-s Se F
12 44m90 Montesquit Pascale Soues Omnisports Pyr Se F
13 43m07 Mezrari Wassila Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme C-a Se F
Hc. 57m84 Philippon Aurelie Asptt Paris I-f Es F
Hc. 55m45 Waldet Olivia Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme C-a Ju F
Marteau (5 Kg) / Cam | Sexe : M | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 51m80 Weber Karl As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran Cen Ca M
2 51m75 Humez Victorien Ua Sens Bou Ca M
3 51m17 Emeraud Xavier Stade Rennais Bre Ca M
4 48m76 Sossou Florent Csm La Seyne C-a Ca M
5 45m79 Flaven Alexis As Aix-les-bains D-s Ca M
6 45m60 Duc Antoine Ca Des Eaux Vives Bou Ca M
7 43m19 Epalle Luc Fac Andrezieux Lyo Ca M
8 42m28 Escoffier Pierre Ac Ondaine Firminy Lyo Ca M
Nc. Nc Maier Maxime Ac Amneville Lor Ca M
Marteau (6 Kg) / Jum | Sexe : M | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 61m27 Guiod Nicolas Cercle Athletique De L'eure H-n Ju M
2 59m92 Bernard-godet Julien Annecy Haute Savoie A. D-s Ju M
3 58m92 Tual Tristan Stade Rennais Bre Ju M
4 58m87 Boisrond Aurelien Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-f Ju M
5 58m07 Delsart Pierre Troyes Omnisports Cha Ju M
6 57m85 Frete Maxime Pays De Colmar Athletisme Als Ju M
Marteau (6 Kg) / Jum | Sexe : M | Tour : Finale Directe 1
7 51m01 Herman Steve White Harriers Suresnes I-f Ju M
8 50m84 Bouthinon Tanguy Stade Bordelais Aqu Ju M
9 49m88 Freddi Sebastien Cercle Athletique De L'eure H-n Ju M
10 47m12 Treguier Brice Soues Omnisports Pyr Ju M
11 45m70 Mielniczuk Nicolas Efs Reims A. Cha Ju M
12 45m11 Bigeon Nicolas Us Le Pontet A. Pro Ju M
Marteau (7 Kg) / Sem | Sexe : M | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 65m78 Dupray Gilles Tregor Goelo Athletisme Bre Se M
2 65m49 Dallet Xavier Sa Rochefort Poi Se M
3 62m82 Soupe Jerome Clermont Athletisme Auv Se M
4 58m36 Reibel Bernard Alsace Nord Athletisme Als Se M
5 52m26 Greffeuille Nicolas As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran Cen Se M
6 52m05 Iund Olivier Annecy Haute Savoie A. D-s Se M
7 51m97 Rambaud Olivier Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl Lyo Se M
Javelot (600 G) / Caf | Sexe : F | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 44m54 Giffrain Mylene Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-f Ca F
2 36m34 Neau Nathalie Us Saintes Athletisme Poi Ca F
3 35m81 Guillou Elodie Ula Quimper Cornouaille Bre Ca F
Javelot (600 G) / Esf | Sexe : F | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 51m62 Sione Selema Ecla Albi Pyr Es F
2 48m88 Bonaudo Marion Ac Cannes C-a Es F
3 48m52 Hervieu Karine Ea Louviers H-n Es F
4 48m25 Berel Emeline Ena Angers P-l Es F
5 40m72 Sturm Caroline Ac Illzach Kingersheim Als Es F
6 40m69 Bourbigot Angelique Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl Lyo Es F
7 38m84 Koltalo Maite Us Tourcoing Npc Es F
8 35m85 Maciejewski Lise Ac Cannes C-a Es F
Javelot (600 G) / Juf | Sexe : F | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 48m27 Masset Elodie Cs Saint-louis (als) Als Ju F
2 46m68 Gilibert Doriane Sc Privas D-s Ju F
3 43m59 Abnoun Linda Sr Obernai Als Ju F
4 40m92 Gaudet Revol Melanie Ea Bourg-en-bresse Lyo Ju F
5 40m76 Noel Nadege R.e.s.d.a. Vosges Lor Ju F
6 39m82 Accambray Jennifer Ac Cannes C-a Ju F
7 39m31 Amar Vanessa Us Berry (bourges) Cen Ju F
8 38m20 Hay Marie Ent.des Mauges (beaupreau) P-l Ju F
9 37m06 Laize Gwenaelle Ena Angers P-l Ju F
10 35m47 Sauvage Julie Artois Athletisme Npc Ju F
11 34m62 Longet Marion Dole Ac F-c Ju F
12 34m38 Clauss Aurelie Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Ju F
13 32m99 Gaillard Celine Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-f Ju F
14 32m44 Scheldeman Julie Cg Haubourdin Npc Ju F
Javelot (600 G) / Sef | Sexe : F | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 59m01 Walter Sarah Sr Obernai Als Se F
2 55m93 Vigliano Nadia Amiens Uc Pic Se F
3 55m92 Auzeil Nadine Grenoble Uc D-s Se F
4 50m11 Mateo Celine Sr Obernai Als Se F
5 49m70 Lamrani Sandra Ca Montreuil I-f Se F
6 45m45 Morel Patricia Grenoble Uc D-s Se F
7 43m29 Le Goff Marie Claude Leon-tregor Athletisme Bre Se F
8 37m31 Amodeo Francoise Stade Metz Ec Lor Se F
Javelot (700 G) / Cam | Sexe : M | Tour : Finale Directe 1
1 55m59 Bruneton Jonathan Ea Bourg-en-bresse Lyo Ca M
2 54m02 Dupouey David Sables Etudiant Club Athle P-l Ca M
3 53m10 Lefebvre Renaud Union Caudry Athletisme Npc Ca M
Javelot EH
1 71m83 Demerval Berenger Us Maubeuge Athletisme Npc Es M
2 71m06 Haeffler Jerome Pays De Colmar Athletisme Als Es M
3 66m92 Leullier Sebastien Amiens Uc Pic Es M
4 66m03 Leroy Lucas Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Es M
5 65m04 Guinfolleau Cedric Js Angouleme Athletisme Poi Es M
6 64m44 Henry-malbert Guilhem Ecla Albi Pyr Es M
7 60m55 Fiasson Armand Asc Beziers Lan Es M
8 56m34 Merigot Franck As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran Cen Es M
9 56m05 Degroote Johannes (Bel) Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Es M
10 55m90 De Smet John (Bel) Asptt Lille Metropole Npc Es M
11 55m59 Juanaverria Anthony Ecla Albi Pyr Es M
12 55m27 Gueli Jonathan Martigues Sports Athle Pro Es M